Whiskey_Nick 10/24/20 7:49:03 AM #1:
|
Which is best?
Which is best? - Results (38 votes)
Season 2 (Bad Dream House, Hungry are the Damned, The Raven)
7.89% (3 votes)
3
Season 3 (Lisa's Nightmare, Bart's Nightmare, Homer's Nightmare)
10.53% (4 votes)
4
Season 4 (Clown Without Pity, King Homer, Dial Z for Zombies)
18.42% (7 votes)
7
Season 5 (Wraparounds, The Devil and Homer Simpson, Terror at 5.5 feet, Bart Simpson's Dracula)
5.26% (2 votes)
2
Season 6 (The Shinning, Time and Punishment, Nightmare Cafeteria)
34.21% (13 votes)
13
Season 7 (Attack of the 50 Foot Eyesores, Nightmare on Evergreen Terrace, Homer 3D)
5.26% (2 votes)
2
Season 8 (The Thing and I, The Genesis Tub, Citizen Kang)
13.16% (5 votes)
5
Season 9 (The HOmega Man, Fly vs Fly, Easy Bake Coven)
2.63% (1 vote)
1
Season 10 (Hell Toupee, The Terror of Tiny Toon, Starship Poopers)
0% (0 votes)
0
Season 11 (I know what you Diddily Iddily Did, Desperately Xeeking Xena, Life's a Glitch then you die)
2.63% (1 vote)
1
Eliminated Day 1: Season 12 (Ghost Dad, Scary Tales Can Come True, Night of the Dolphin) --- I am Nick. Go Sens, Bills, Blue Jays! Azuarc is a Guru UotY 2015, You should listen to The Show w/ Ngamer and Yoblazer ... Copied to Clipboard! |