1. Iron Man - 8.5/10 - Really great movie with a fun lead character, and the most entertaining origin story of the bunch.
2. Thor - 7.5/10 - The most surprising movie of the group for me. I expected little, but enjoyed its humor and characters.
3. Captain America - 7/10 - Pretty straight forward superhero movie. It's good.
4. The Avengers - 6.5/10 - A lot of fun characters in one place. A bit of an action overload, but still a pretty good movie.
5. Iron Man 2 - 6/10 - It loses a lot of what made the first movie so fun, but RDJ is still entertaining enough to make the movie decent.
6. The Incredible Hulk - 5/10 - Pretty bland movie to me. I didn't really like or hate anything about it.
--
http://kotti.wippiespace.com/survivor/datass2.gif
http://tinyurl.com/82d9keg